CMGA May results

viagra cream buy online go here how to make someone do your homework on sims 3 go to site unusual deaths viagra list of world history research paper topics https://www.psm.edu/package/viagra-price-pakistan/89/ cialis 10 20 music international language essay 12 angry men prejudice essay prescription viagra dubai cialis permanent side effects https://lincolnnova.com/dailyuse/generic-viagra-yellow-pill/83/ kamagra gel 100 mg kaufen essay college uneducation by jorge bocobo university of hartford physical therapy essay viagra italien rezeptpflichtig follow link https://robsonranchviews.com/article/how-to-write-references-in-thesis/4/ https://shilohchristian.org/buy/best-masters-essay/54/ essays on postmodernism and social work https://mylifestyle.us/order/cialis-20-mg-fiyat/5/ cancer council australia essay competition master thesis final presentation pil postinor https://mjr.jour.umt.edu/admission/persuasive-research-paper-sample/1/ source https://mylifestyle.us/order/canada-pharmacy-24-hours/5/ see url cover letter thesis example controversial essay topics china Steve Martz

May 6 Morning Ace of Aces qualifier

Flight 1 Gross: 1st Mark Higgs, 2nd Ed Frees, 3rd Paul Brauer

Net: 1st Mark Higgs and Ed Frees, 3rd Paul Brauer, Robert Fish and Stan Mohoric

Flight 2 Gross: 1st Rick Nelson and Steve Lowe, 3rd Bob Reider and Gene Kivi

Net: 1st Rick Nelson and Steve Lowe, 3rd Gene Kivi

Flight 3 Gross: 1st Steve Martz, 2nd Ray Osborne and Robert Walk

Flight 3 Net: 1st Steve Martz, 2nd Ray Osborne and Robert Walk

Flight 4 Gross: 1st Chick Garifo and Stan Gross, 3rd Gerald Brock

Net: 1st Chick Garifo, 2nd Stan Gross, 3rd Gerald Brock

May 13 Morning 3 Clubs and a Putter

Flight 1: 1st Jim Curran, 2nd (tie) Walt Nowick and Bill Moore

Flight 2: 1st Ken Pearson and Bill Irwin, 3rd Stan Gross

Flight 3: 1st Dave Marcus, 2nd Joe Ficek and Rick Glasham

May 20 Scramble

Gross: 1st team Jim Curran, Gene Kivi, Russ Grgich and Bob Schrote; 2nd team Gerry Rooney, Bill Moore, David Marcus; 2nd team (tie) Mark Higgs, Bill Mazejko, Bill Greer and Terence Cronin

Net: 1st team Grady Anderson, Russ Hanson, Stan Gross and Keith Wilson; 2nd Team (tie) Tom Wilhelm, Steven L. Bennett, Don Bartolo and Tom Rhea; 2nd place (tie) Larry Frink, Ron Gunnoe, Les Blaylock and Tim Fettis; 2nd place (tie) Martin Oerter, Dennis Bockelman, Ken Pearson and Phil Lucas

May 27 Morning Stableford

Flight 1 Gross: 1st Mark Higgs, 2nd Steven M. Bennett, 3rd Tom Wilhelm

Net: 1st Bob Reider, 2nd Steve Lowe, 3rd Bill Kreager

Flight 2 Gross: 1st Bill Mazejko, 2nd Dennis Bockelman, 3rd Jeff Sedlack and Ron Gunnoe

Net: 1st Dave Tjosvold, 2nd Les Blaylock, 3rd Ron Sarnicki

Flight 3 Gross: 1st Julian Pickens and Ralph Annen, 3rd Bob Schrote and Terry Cronin

Net: 1st Ken Pearson, 2nd Dick Johnson and Keith Wilson

Upcoming July Tournaments:

July 1 Morning Ace of Aces qualifier

July 8 Morning 3 Club tournament

July 15 Morning Summer Sizzler round 1

July 22 Morning Summer Sizzler round 2

July 29 Morning ?