SLLGA 18 Holers results

https://universo.wisc.edu/sites/default/files/rxshop.php?buy=looking-for-viagara https://willcoxwinecountry.org/linkedin/essay-on-puppetry-in-india/47/ https://mjcs.org/sitejabber/i-need-help-on-my-research-paper/48/ https://earthwiseradio.org/editing/selected-essays-william-hazlitt/8/ 75 off viagra 100 here case study is a research method which http://archive.ceu.edu/store.php?treat=heure-prise-cialis get link enter site source link https://themilitaryguide.org/14days/bps2110-essay-scholarships/55/ viagra canadian price https://awaken2sleep.com/purchase/cymbalta-off-label-use/4/ https://www.psm.edu/package/cialis-paypal-accepted/89/ sildenafil ereccion prolongada essay world cyber crime see url how to write university of wisconsin madison essay parallelism in writing essays where can i buy viagra from essay on friendship is a golden chain go to site follow https://awakenedhospitality.com/buy/medication-online-gift-cards-accepted/30/ accutane 1st week viagra controindicazioni pressione alta thesis beowulf follow url https://plastic-pollution.org/trialrx/deltasone-indications/31/ source url source Nancy Field

Whose Hole Is It?

1st Place Team – Lynda Smith, Shirley Brenner, Margot Mask, Jo Solie

2nd Place Team – Kim Dunn, Terrie Schramm, Jeanie Fehringer

3rd Place Team (tie) – Karen Smith, Sandi Frantzen, Judi Kilgus, Janet Jackson and Marci Koppelmaa, Carolyn Luna, Cheryl Bunch, Sarah Green

1 Net and 1 Gross

Flight 1: 1st Place Team – Debbie Loch, Alexa Bourne, Lynda Smith, Elaine Donovel; 2nd Place Team – Brenda Heyink, Ruth Benson, Daryl Mellafont, Jeanie Fehringer; 3rd Place Team – Pinky Kubiak, Betty Reagan, Mary Liepold, Mary Oester

Flight 2: 1st Place Team – Pat Benson, Lillian Look, Anne Giles, Jan Conley; 2nd Place Team – Oliveen Kelly, Catherine Lajune, Jackie Sakamoto; 3rd Place Team – Donna Jones, Janet Batting, Fran Stevenson

Low Gross

Flight 1: 1st (tie) Brenda Heyink, Daryl Mellafont, 2nd Kim Dunn, 3rd Debra Emerick

Flight 2: 1st Janet Batting, 2nd Judy Wegener, 3rd (tie) Lynda Smith, Betty Ulrich

Flight 3: 1st (tie) Shirley Brenner, Barb Hanson, 2nd Jan Martin, 3rd (tie) Gloria Fronk, Ingrid Jefferies

Flight 4: 1st Ruth Benson, 2nd Jeanie Fehringer, 3rd (tie) Anne Giles, Dori Winchester

Flight 5: 1st Pat Benson, 2nd Cheryl Bunch, 3rd (tie) Sharon Elliott, Goldie Herberg, Jo Solie

Flight 6: 1st Donna Bailey, 2nd Ariete Lima, 3rd Marlys McFarland

Flight 7: 1st Fran Stevenson, 2nd Judy Cox, 3rd Janet Jackson

April events will be the Spring Event and Men and Ladies Home and Home. Keep an eye on the bulletin board for the latest events. Make sure you have your money in for Tuesday on the Saturday before by noon.