CLGA news

 

can you end an argumentative essay with a question and aint i a woman essay getting off abilify side effects in steps thesis writing university of sussex essay length percent obesity in malaysia essay baby thesis acknowledgement compare contrast essay template see url http://hyperbaricnurses.org/7420-ages-forn-viagra-use/ viagra syncope lasix ne i e yarar argumentative essay on abortion outline for research clomid liquid suspension https://shepherdstown.info/conclusion/genie-feral-child-essay/17/ cymbalta foot pain https://www.psm.edu/package/is-there-a-daily-viagra-pill/89/ made law essay https://academicminute.org/paraphrasing/an-essay-on-criticism-pope-text/3/ source url college admissions essays examples https://eagfwc.org/men/valtrex-max-dose/100/ viagra purchase of https://dianegottlieb.com/education/essay-on-why-i-love-science/93/ the bad research essay topics homework help online free https://mjr.jour.umt.edu/admission/sampling-techniques-in-marketing-research/1/ how to write a personal development plan essay creative essay idea cialis gnrique en pharmacie canada purdue owl essay mla forma essay in urdu science ka karishma Mary Nelson

Results of the CLGA T’s and F’s event on December 14 are as follows:

Flight 1

First Place tie – Terry Gaube and Cindy Ryan.

Third Place tie – Paddy Newton and Maretta Emery.

Flight 2

First Place – Sandy Worden.

Second Place – Pat Tjosvold.

Third Place – Cindy Edwards.

Flight 3

First Place – Noelle Friesen.

Second Place tie – Gloria Combs, Joan Seckels and Virginia Diers.

Flight Four

First Place – Connie Gray.

Second Place tie – Jeannette Chenier and Pat McRoberts.

Results of the CLGA Best Ball of the Foursome event on December 21 are as follows:

Flight 1

First Place Team – Terry Gaube, Arlene Davis, Karen Forster and Joan Seckels.

2nd Place Team – Penny Nowicki, Rita Healy, Gloria Combs, and Ruby Meyer.

3rd Place Team – Kathryn Campbell, Diane Tenny, Dianne Papaioannou and Janet Quade.

Here are the results of the CLGA Stableford event held December 28:

Flight 1

First Place – Kathryn Campbell.

Second Place – Terry Gaube.

Third Place – Penny Nowicki.

Flight 2

First Place – Pat Tjosvold.

Second Place – Karen Forster.

Third Place – Ruby Meyer.

Congratulations to all the winners.