Sisk Park Bocce Club concludes fall tourney

 

cialis seattle https://homemods.org/usc/starting-a-descriptive-essay/46/ https://themauimiracle.org/bonus/advil-or-tylenol-for-fever-and-aches/64/ https://mjr.jour.umt.edu/admission/free-essay-on-globalization/1/ how to conclude a persuasive essay low dose viagra blood pressure see how to buy viagra online in australia la pildora viagra source url go to link cheap critical analysis essay proofreading services for college go to site analytical essay maker get link click creativity in the classroom essay essay honring our veterans detroit tigers jackie robinson essay https://robsonranchviews.com/article/essay-on-the-five-people-you-meet-in-heaven/4/ creative writing hanif kureishi mfa creative writing atlanta follow link https://energy-analytics-institute.org/freefeatures/appearances-vs-reality-macbeth-essay/56/ compare and contrast paragraphs in an essay see best site for generic viagra case study in nagarro interview why do you go to school essay definition essay illegal immigration essay titles about cancer Gary Vacin

The Sisk Park Bocce Club concluded its fall session with more than 190 players competing in the round-robin tournament. The club celebrated another successful season by attending the Pot Luck and Awards Picnic on January 14.

Cash prizes of $15, $10 and $5 were awarded to players in the top three teams in each of 12 divisions.

The club’s winter session is now underway.

The top three finishers in each division follows:

Div. A – tie for 1st place: Bill Janick/John Terranova and Tony and Marie Racano; tie for 3rd place: Harry and Sharon Bicchieri and Les and Maggie Klingberg

Div. B – tie for 1st place: Larry Beck/Jane Cambridge and Roy and Linda Parfitt; tie for 3rd place: Rita and Bob Lobello and Fritz and Beth Derheim

Div. C – 1st place: Bill and Shirley Danner; tie for 2nd place: Paul and Judy Hester; Leonard and Brenda Streit

Div. D – tie for 1st place: Mike Buscaglia and Doc Heckler; Bob and Barb Schmoekel; 3rd place: Richard and Kathy Koon

Div. E – tie for 1st place: Dave and Sharon Freema; Jim and Diane Roberts; 3rd place: Alan and Janet Kurth

Div.F – 1st place: Shirley Hutchings and Laura Sahlin; tie for 2nd place: Tom and Sue Sindelar; Kath Cornall/Jo Bryant

Div. G – 1st place: Michael and Charlan Dalsanders; tie for 2nd place: Lyle and Marlene Snow; Bill and Val Crump

Div. H – 1st place: Mike and Mary Canterbury; tie for 2nd place: Deane and Liz Grav; Richard and Pamela Reuter

Div. I – tie for 1st place: Patricia Camp and Lydie Bute; Peter and Laura Hanna; 3rd place: Jan and Denna Gabriel

Div. J – 1st place: Don and Lois Hudson; 2nd place: Barbara Boger and Dan Broome; 3rd place: Ollie and Stephanie Johnson; Neil and Karen Donohoe

Div. K – 1st place: Don and Lorie DeNapoli; 2nd place: Steve and Margie Brandon; 3rd place (4-way tie): Marie and John Carlson, Bob and Janie East, Steve and Kathie Gates; Mike Giarlo and Candice Lelivelt

Div. L – tie for 1st place: Joe Igelmund and Betty Jean Black; Stan and Lynn Kopp; 3rd place: Bill and Judy Kohlmann