The Strike Zone

Guys and Dolls

click essay on leadership in clinical nursing and management de que feito viagra without a doctor paxil edema essay typing service price of viagra in usa 2017 a level biology aqa essay https://mjcs.org/sitejabber/solving-exponential-growth-and-decay-problems/48/ types of customer behaviour institution of civil engineers essays https://doceremedspa.com/mgpills/viagra-and-xanax-interaction/86/ click here college essays writers block free romeo and juliet essays on fate tesco to sell 'cut-price' viagra how often is female viagra taken dapoxetine fda approved https://academicminute.org/paraphrasing/30-point-essay-rubric/3/ go to site https://familyfeastandferia.com/reviews/crack-cocaine-research-paper/94/ resarch papers on public vs private schools education northern dancer lasix water https://homemods.org/usc/argumentive-essay-outline/46/ https://www.cuea.edu/cueapress/?paper=essay-forrest-gump click here https://presentdangerchina.org/review/kublai-khan-essay/65/ source link http://kell.indstate.edu/chapter/summer-vacation-essay-spanish/51/ source url source site comprar cialis e viagra introduction de dissertation sur boule de suif Ava Greenwood

Happy New Year bowlers!

11/09. Scratch Game – Men: 1st Dave Cichoracki 213, 2nd Doc Heckler 212; Scratch Series: 1st Doc Heckler 597, 2nd Bob Reeves 596; Scratch Game – Women: 1st Karen Sowney 164, 2 Pat Pokorny 163; Scratch Series: 1st Karen Sowney 469, 2nd Joyce Anderson 446

11/16. Scratch Game – Men: 1st Bill Cheney 256, 2nd Dave Cichoracki 213; Scratch Series: 1st Bill Cheney 684, 2nd Dave Cichoracki 600; Scratch Game – Women: 1st JoAnne Christensen 161, 2 Carol Cummings; Scratch Series: 1st (tie) Carole Sinicki 411 and  Carol Cummings 411

11/23. Scratch Game – Men: 1st Bob Reeves 232, 2nd Bill Cheney 218; Scratch Series: 1st Bob Reeves 563, 2nd Jim Leckner 561; Scratch Game – Women: 1st JoAnne Christensen 189, 2nd MJ Williams 168; Scratch Series: 1st Joyce Anderson 459, 2nd Jackie Hutchins 423

11/30. Scratch Game – Men: 1st Ralph Clair 258, 2nd (tie) John Greenwood 219 and Andy Boutcher 219; Scratch Series: 1st Ralph Clair 641, 2nd John Greenwood 577; Scratch Game – Women: 1st Carole Sinicki 224, 2nd Doreen Weiss 158; Scratch Series: 1st Carole Sinicki 567, 2nd (tie) Doreen Weiss and Jackie Hutchins 391

Hits and Misses

Arlene Burkhardt

The following are the high scores for the month of November:

11/02. Men: High Scratch Series: Tony Halkiadakis 565 and Pat Wilson 534; High Scratch Game: Ted Rapaelian 207 and Terry Lochbaum 199

Women: High Scratch Series: Sharon Lochbaum 489 and Pat Schmeckpeper 453; High Scratch Game: Ruth Andersen 177 and Shirley Hutchings 170

11/09. Men: High Scratch Series: Bob Welch 606 and LeRoy Houchen 529; High Scratch Game: Jerome Schultz 213 and John Curley 194

Women: High Scratch Series: Teri Tinney 482 and Ruth Andersen 479; High Scratch Game: Carol Patterson 176 and Arlene Burkhardt 175

11/16. Men: High Scratch Series: LeRoy Houchen 572 and Larry Habel 533; High Scratch Game: Terry Lochbaum 212 and Pat Wilson 194

Women: High Scratch Series: Ruth Andersen 480 and Donna Bole 462; High Scratch Game: Pat Schmeckpeper 181 and Susan Solomon 168

11/23 Men: High Scratch Series: LeRoy Houchen 616 and Tony Halkiadakis 547; High Scratch Game: Terry Lochbaum 225 and Bill Dwyer 221

Women: High Scratch Series: Teri Tinney 560 and Donna Bole 473; High Scratch Game: Ruth Andersen 199 and Irene Olson 168

11/30. Men: High Scratch Series: Tony Halkiadakis 541 and David Dahl 514; High Scratch Game: Leon Stachowski 221 and Eldon Drenthe 200

Women: High Scratch Series: Joan Houchen 502 and Teri Tinney 494; High Scratch Game: Tammy Visser 200 and Phyllis Kreglo 174

Keep up the good bowling!

Prime Timers

Joyce Anderson and Marylou Mathrusse

Week Eight. Scratch Game – Men: 1st Mike Levine 232, 2nd Bob Reeves 197; Scratch Series: 1st Mike Levine 538, 2nd Marc Vallecorse; Scratch Game – Women: 1st Karen Eberlein 199, 2nd Carole Sinicki 185; Scratch Series: 1st Karen Eberlein 500, 2nd Sophia Doig 469

Week Nine. Scratch Game – Men: 1st Bob Reeves 223, 2nd Norm Lamster 219; Scratch Series: 1st Norm Lamster 583, 2nd Bob Reeves 567; Scratch Game -Women: 1st Kit Switala 179, 2 Karen Eberlein 177; Scratch Series: 1st Carole Sinicki 500, 2nd Sophia Doig 483

Week 10. Scratch Game – Men: 1st Marc Vallecorse 266, 2nd Norm Lamster 214; Scratch Series: 1st Norm Lamster 628, 2nd Marc Vallecorse 626; Scratch Game – Women: 1st Paula Cunkelman 198, 2nd Carole Sinicki 183; Scratch Series: 1st Carole Sinicki 520, 2nd Paula Cunkelman 504