Other Card Results – November 2014

price of levitra at walmart history book review template illegal uses for cialis ultimas novedades viagra https://earthwiseradio.org/editing/how-to-write-a-good-ib-history-essay/8/ an essay on population by thomas malthus summary https://universo.wisc.edu/sites/default/files/rxshop.php?buy=buy-cialis-india-online zetia side effects diabetes pros and cons of legalizing marijuana research paper source url how much the viagra cost complera and cialis best critical analysis essay editing service ca https://vgdev.gtorg.gatech.edu/buyonline/maximum-safe-dosage-cialis/1/ essay types of hobbies which is the best viagra tablet in india incidence hearing loss viagra see https://doceremedspa.com/mgpills/viagra-generic-revatio/86/ causes and effects essay fast food https://dianegottlieb.com/education/essay-on-a-man-alexander-pope-summary/93/ amitriptyline also known as https://aaan.org/indications/viagra-2000-opinie/27/ algo natural tipo viagra cartello di pericolo generico de cialis herbal viagra whole foods https://energy-analytics-institute.org/freefeatures/afforestation-in-india-essay/56/ get link ielts essay youth crime essay on school in sanskrit language usual dose bactrim 39 pound child https://shilohchristian.org/buy/best-masters-essay-ghostwriters-websites-us/54/ Tuesday Cribbage

09/02. 1st Richard Lewin 10-10, 2nd Michael Roberts 10-27, 3rd Cherie Dantas 3-96; 24 Hand: Michael Roberts

09/09. 1st Neil Olin 11-20, 2nd Jim Fisher 10-67, 3rd Carol Douglas 10-36; Low: Richard Lewin 4-50; 24 Hand: Carol Douglas

09/16. 1st Michael Roberts 11-69, 2nd Stan Wengrzyn 11-51, 3rd Lydia Kolsch 3-60

09/23. 1st Richard Lewin 12-70, 2nd Michael Roberts 11-34, 3rd Mile Knutson 4-65

09/30. 1st Don Martin 17-158, 2nd Michael Roberts 10-42, 3rd Cheri Dantas 9-41; Low: Eldon Drenthe 4-52; Perfect Score: Don Martin

Thursday Cribbage

09/04. 1st Milt Knutson 13-38, 2nd Richard Lewin 11-44, 3rd Stan Wengrzyn 3-9; 24 Hand: Milt Knutson

09/11. 1st Milt Knutson 12-93, 2nd Michael Roberts 8-02, 3rd Rudy Gerstner 2-47; 24 Hand: Rudy Gerstner

09/18. 1st Michael Roberts 14-114, 2nd Stan Wengrzyn 12-108; Low: Rudy Gerstner; 24 Hand: Michael Roberts

09/25. 1st Neil Olin 10-63, 2nd Rudy Gerstner 10-13; Low: Milt Knutson 6-27

Euchre

Join us for Euchre cards every Sunday evening at 6:30 p.m. in the Sun Lakes Country Club Friendship Room.

09/14. Women: 1st Bunny Sullivan 73, 2nd (tie) Betty McKinney and Jacque Gibson 70; Men: 1st Steve Kauffman 73, 2nd Roger Hurley 70, 3rd Jerome Schultz 67

09/21. Women: 1st Mary D’Ortenzio 80, 2nd Denise Lott 68, 3rd Lydia Kolsch 65; Men: 1st Larry Stoner 71, 2nd Roger Hurley 70, 3rd Bill Bachand 67

09/28. Women: 1st Ellie Ewish 68, 2nd (tie) Ruth Hiner, Lydia Kolsch and Judy Stoner 66; Men: 1st Jerome Schultz 71, 2nd Harvey Mathistad 69, 3rd Steve Kauffman 68

10/5. Women: 1st (tie) Lydia Kolsch and Ella Spicker 62, 2nd LaVaun Hill 56; Men: 1st (tie) Steve Kauffman and Konrad Spicker 69, 2nd (tie) Richard Wilhelm and Roger Hurley 61

Wednesday Pinochle

Join us for Pinochle cards every Wednesday evening at 6:30 p.m. in the Cottonwood Clubhouse A-7 Painting Room.

09/10. Women: 1st Bunny Sullivan 802, 2nd Sharon Zubchevich 654, 3rd Lillian Look 617; Men: 1st Jerome Schultz 684, 2nd Roger Bergerson 670, 3rd Dennis Mulcahy 610

09/17. Women: 1st Lydia Kolsch 800, 2nd Bunny Sullivan 786, 3rd Arlene Burkhardt 670; Men: 1st Steve Kauffman 698, 2nd Woody Jones 654

09/24. Women: 1st Trudy Alexander 702, 2nd Darlene Thompson 687, 3rd Jeanne Donatello 664; Men: 1st Ken Reidenbach 713, 2nd Daryl Smits 689, 3rd Roger Bergerson 624

10/01. Women: 1st Colette Dayton 806, 2nd Joyce Viveiros 731, 3rd Bunny Sullivan 679; Men: 1st Jerome Schultz 742, 2nd Dennis Mulcahy 702, 3rd Roger Bergerson 674

10/08. Women: 1st Darlene Thompson 684, 2nd Bev Cory 633, 3rd Trudy Alexander; Men: 1st Ken Reidenbach 823, 2nd Konrad Spicker 685, 3rd Tracy Callaghan 674

Friday Pinochle

Join us for Pinochle cards every Friday evening at 6:30 p.m. in the Sun Lakes Country Club Friendship Room.

09/12. Women: 1st Bunny Sullivan 820, 2nd Joyce Viveiros 724, 3rd Ann Brotherton 659; Men: 1st Dave Smits 774, 2nd Steve Kauffman 752, 3rd Woody Jones 690

09/19. Women: 1st Joyce Viveiros 787, 2nd Betty Echgelmeier 701, 3rd Bunny Sullivan 698; Men: 1st Roger Bergerson 739, 2nd Woody Jones 598, 3rd Dennis Mulcahy 580

09/26. Women: 1st Bunny Sullivan 782, 2nd Ann Brotherton 770, 3rd Bev Cory 730; Men: 1st Woody Jones 777, 2nd Ken Reidenbach 759, 3rd Konrad Spicker 675

10/03. Women: 1st LaVaun Hill 748, 2nd Betty Echgelmeier 671, 3rd Bev Cory 646; Men: 1st Konrad Spicker 755, 2nd Tracy Callaghan 744, 3rd Joe Biondo 740