Other Card Results

college essay on setbacks https://dianegottlieb.com/education/aqa-media-studies-gcse-coursework-grade-boundaries/93/ sydney j harris christmas festival essay commonwealth essay competition prizes source mount and blade warband essays on logic ja tomou viagra for women see enter site enter site a 5 paragraph persuasive essay speech and language follow link get link https://doceremedspa.com/mgpills/reactii-adverse-cialis/86/ correct heading for essay doxycycline jak brac what does viagra look like inside synthroid from china essay in red fort india https://moorelifeurgentcare.com/edtreatment/does-viagra-contain-watermelon/84/ https://awakenedhospitality.com/buy/cialis-achat-en-suisse/30/ enter site https://dnaconnexions.com/last/temps-de-reaction-au-viagra/25/ cialis greene buy research paper now https://vgdev.gtorg.gatech.edu/buyonline/viagra-is-made-by-which-company/1/ classroom observation and reflection paper essay source url my hero essays write by college students buy school essay online Smear (Pitch)

If you are interested in joining a new card club please call Milt Knutson at 602-525-7514 or 480-895-6560.

Tuesday Cribbage

7/07. 1st Lydia Kolsch 15-84, 2nd Richard Lewin 10-52, 3rd Milt Knutson 9-21; Low: Bill Bade 3-134; Perfect Score: Lydia Kolsch

7/14. 1st Milt Knutson 13-93, 2nd Bill Bade 9-3; Low: Michael Roberts 6-35

7/21. 1st Richard Lewin 12-45, 2nd Rudy Gerstner 8-31; Low: Bill Bade 5-57; 28 Hand: Neil Olin; 24 Hand: Eldon Drenthe

7/28. 1st Richard Lewin 13-129, 2nd Rudy Gerstner 11-17; Low: Cherie Dankas 0-149

Thursday Cribbage

7/02. 1st Milt Knutson 14-122, 2nd Richard Lewin 9-32, 3rd Rudy Gerstner 2-117; Perfect Score: Milt Knutson; 24 Hand: Milt Knutson

7/09. 1st Michael Roberts 9-27, 2nd Rudy Gerstner 9-17; Low: Milt Knutson 5-23

7/16. 1st Milt Knutson 9-15, 2nd Stan Wengrzyn 9-8; Low: Rudy Gerstner 4-48

7/23. 1st Betty Oster 10-88, 2nd Michael Roberts 10-26; Low: Stan Wengrzyn 4-51; 24 Hand: Michael Roberts

7/30. 1st Milt Knutson 10-85, 2nd Betty Oster 8-28; Low: Michael Roberts 5-101

Euchre

Join us for Euchre cards every Sunday evening at 6:30 p.m. in the Friendship Room of Sun Lakes Country Club.

7/12. Women: 1st Holly Hiner 79, 2nd Lydia Kolsch 76, 3rd Ella Spicker 62; Men: 1st Neil Olin 74, 2nd Dennis Mulcahy 69, 3rd Gene Kindle 66

7/19. Women: 1st Holly Hiner 71, 2nd Bunny Sullivan 68, 3rd Arlene Burkhardt 65; Men: 1st Roger Hurley 68, 2nd Jerome Schultz 67, 3rd Gene Kindle 63

7/26. Women: 1st Holly Hiner 76, 2nd Jacquie Gibson 71, 3rd Arlene Burkhardt 68; Men: 1st Gene Kindle 75, 2nd Jim Gibson 67, 3rd Harvey Mathisstad 65

8/02. Women: 1st Bea Nekrosius 68, 2nd Betty McKenney 62; Men: 1st Jack Rae 75, 2nd Milt Knutson 68, 3rd Richard Wilhelm 61

8/09. Women: 1st Lydia Kolsch 73, 2nd LaVaun Hill 65, 3rd Bunny Sullivan 62; Men: 1st Richard Wilhelm 70, 2nd Konrad Spicker 69, 3rd Gene Kindle 66

Pinochle

Join us for Pinochle cards every Wednesday evening at 6:30 p.m. in the A-7 Painting Room of Cottonwood Clubhouse.

7/15. Women: 1st Ann Brotherton 648, 2nd Penny Jones 644, 3rd Sharon Zubchevich 608; Men: 1st Ozzie Zubchevich 750, 2nd Ken Reidenbach 624

7/22. Women: 1st LaVaun Hill 733, 2nd Ann Brotherton 731, 3rd Colette Dayton 717; Men: 1st Ken Reidenbach 768, 2nd Dennis Mulcahy 668

7/29. Women: 1st Bunny Sullivan 836, 2nd Sharon Zubchevich 768, 3rd Ann Brotherton 721; Men: 1st Jerome Schultz, 2nd Dave Smits 707

8/05. Women: 1st Colette Dayton 695, 2nd Penny Jones 685, 3rd Yvonne Beloney 657; Men: 1st Ozzie Zubchevich 712, 2nd Konrad Spicker 703, 3rd Joe Biondo 701

Friday Pinochle

Join us for Pinochle cards every Friday evening at 6:30 p.m. in the Friendship Room of Sun Lakes Country Club.

7/10. Women: 1st Betty Oster 748, 2nd Betty McKinney 722, 3rd March Parker 719; Men: 1st Ken Reidenbach 800, 2nd Dave Smits 786, 3rd Joe Biondo 732

7/17. Woman: 1st Sharon Zubchevich 913; Men: 1st Woody Jones 801, 2nd Konrad Spicker 708, 3rd Jerome Schultz 698

7/24. Women: 1st Arlene Burkhardt 777, 2nd Ellie Ewish 769, 3rd LaVaun Hill 726; Men: 1st Neil Olin 801, 2nd Woody Jones 723

8/07. Women: 1st Yvonne Beloney 647, 2nd Clytie Fleetwood 660, 3rd Sharon Zubchevich 646; Men: 1st Ozzie Zubchevich 721, 2nd Jerome  Schultz 620