Other Card Results

essay questions for oedipus essay writers online cheap go site https://zacharyelementary.org/presentation/a-life-lesson-essay/30/ http://kell.indstate.edu/chapter/essay-on-disadvantages-of-social-media/51/ english essay about self dissertation topics on marketing management cheap cialis generic tramadol ultram ultram https://presentdangerchina.org/review/good-topics-sociology-research-paper/65/ outline for obesity essay argument and persuasion essay outline follow url dose viagra effective https://cea-web.org/assessment/all-my-sons-sample-essays/66/ https://complextruths.org/case/case-study-education/68/ lipitor and sugar levels essay on bhagat singh in hindi font apa poster presentation citation viagra valium mixing effekton 100mg viagra disadvantages of cosmetic surgery essay go to site follow url breakfast of biodiversity essay click here click prednisone and eyesight go to site https://willcoxwinecountry.org/linkedin/essay-about-the-great-wall-of-china/47/ life science research papers source site nombre del creador de la viagra Tuesday Cribbage

9/03. 1st Jean Drenthe 12-84, 2nd Richard Lewin 11-92, 3rd Ron Mohrland 11-38, 4th Pat Donahue 11-36, Low Donna Smid 2 – -134, 24 Hand Bob Mariano, 24 Hand Richard Lewin

9/10. 1st (tie) Cele Kuepper and Nancy O’Donnell 12-58, 3rd Onalee Flicker 16-46, Low Pat Donahue 3 – -48, 24 Hand Jeff Scott

9/17. 1st Pat Donahue 12-116, 2nd Royce Bohning 10-39, 3rd Donna Smid 10-3, Low Rudy Gerstner 2 – -72, 24 Hand Milt Knutson

9/24. 1st Patty Donahue 12-85, 2nd Judi Kilgus 10-36, 3rd Pat Donahue 10-35, 4th Bill Bade 9-72, Low Milt Knutson 4 – -83, 24 Hand Patty Donahue

Sunday Night Euchre

Join us for Euchre on Sunday evening in the Friendship Room of Sun Lakes Country Club, Phase 1. Play starts at 6:30 p.m.

9/08. Men: 1st Bob Miller 95, 2nd Bob Reeves 71, 3rd Jerome Schultz 70; Women: 1st Joyce Viveiros 72, 2nd Etta Lakes 68, 3rd Nancy O’Donnell 65

9/15. Men: 1st Hal Newton 82, 2nd Bob Reeves 66, 3rd (tie) Roger Hurley and Sean Matthews 62; Women: 1st Judy Hawkins 69, 2nd Nancy O’Donnell 65, 3rd Joyce Viveiros 63

9/22. Men: 1st Hal Newton 72, 2nd Sean Matthews 64; Women: 1st Janet Mersino 70, 2nd (tie) Arlene Burkhart and Etta Lakes 68

9/29. Men: 1st Jeff Scott 74, 2nd Roger Hurley 72, 3rd Konrad Spicker 66; Women: 1st Arlene Burkhardt 72, 2nd Judy Hawkins 69, 3rd Barb Statz 61

10/06. Men: 1st Bob Miller 78, 2nd Milt Knutson 73, 3rd (tie) Jerome Schultz and Bob Reeves 71; Women: 1st Judy Stoner 70, 2nd Joyce Viveiros 69, 3rd (tie) Judy Hawkins and Carolyn Searls 67

SLCC Pinochle

Join us for Pinochle cards every Friday at 6:30 p.m. in the Friendship Room of Sun Lakes Country Club.

9/06. Women: 1st Sharon Zubchevich 703, 2nd Lillian Look 676, 3rd Betty Echgelmeier 663; Men: 1st Jerome Schultz 861, 2nd Harry Smelser 842, 3rd Hal Newton 686

9/13. Women: 1st Bunny Sullivan 625; Men: 1st Dave Smits 752, 2nd Roger Bergerson 697, 3rd Ozzie Zubchevich 664

9/20. Women: 1st Gleva Wiepking 729, 2nd Jackie Baker 676, 3rd Bunny Sullivan 667; Men: 1st Dave Smits 674, 2nd Hal Newton 651, 3rd David Nutile 563

9/27. Women: 1st Jackie Baker 791, 2nd Bunny Sullivan 750, 3rd Betty Echgelmeier 737; Men: 1st Hal Newton 835, 2nd Dennis Mulcahy 760, 3rd Jerome Schultz 722

Cottonwood Pinochle

Join us for Pinochle every Wednesday at 6:30 p.m. in the Cottonwood Clubhouse, A-7 Painting Room.

9/04. Women: 1st Lillian Look 753, 2nd Jackie Baker 743, 3rd Sharon Zubchevich 741; Men: 1st Jack Bigus 781, 2nd Roger Bergerson 747, 3rd Ken Reidenbach 715

9/11. Women: 1st Lillian Look 709; Men: 1st Roger Bergerson 898, 2nd Konrad Spicker 816, 3rd Jack Bigus 758

9/18. Women: 1st Lillian Look 765, 2nd Sharon Zubchevich 665; Men: 1st Tracy Callaghan 705, 2nd Dave Smits 664, 3rd Jim McDonald 617

9/25. Women: 1st Jackie Baker 669, 2nd Nancy O’Donnell 617, 3rd Donna Smid 585; Men: 1st Steve Kauffman 640, 2nd Konrad Spicker 623, 3rd Roger Bergerson 603 v