Other Card Results

source african commerce essay human particularly slavery species crestor 5 mg po qd antabuse and toluene source link dissertation phd proposal sample go site go to site software to help write a dissertation essay on man epistle 1 summary propranolol for blushing obat cialis palsu https://independentfutures.com/overview/essay-sharing-the-load/57/ https://mylifestyle.us/order/550-viagra-spam/5/ essay on climate change in india buy cheap viagra from india sale online essay about the social media literary fiction books doxycycline common uses https://sdchirogroup.com/savings/apo-roxithromycin-150-mg-viagra/33/ dupont challenge winner essay see hippies culture essay caverta generic viagra first time viagra stories law assignment help online cialis precio en pesos click viagra pills.com go site https://moorelifeurgentcare.com/edtreatment/viagra-singles/84/ Tuesday Cribbage

4/05. 1st Onalie Flicker 12-20, 2nd Madelyn Toews 11-63, 3rd Jack Toews 11-54; Low: Lydia Kolsch 2- -138

4/12. 1st Lydia Kolsch 12-84, 2nd Michael Roberts 9-72; Low: Carol Douglas 2- -60; 23 Hand: Michael Roberts

4/19. 1st Pat Donahue 12-21, 2nd Bill Bade 9-8; Low: Michael Roberts 2- -48

4/26. 1st Barb Bade 11-33, 2nd Lydia Kolsch 10-26; Low: Bill Bade 5- -87; 24 Hand: Eldon Drenthe

Wednesday Cribbage

4/06. 1st Keith Haverland 14-10, 2nd Bill Montgomery 12-6, 3rd Jack Toews 10-9; Low: Neil Olin 6- -35; High Hand: Bill Montgomery 24; High Crib: Pat Donahue 16

Thursday Cribbage

4/07. 1st Rudy Gerstner 11-80, 2nd Madelyn Toews 9-23; Low: Michael Roberts 5- -34

4/14. 1st Michael Roberts 10-81, 2nd Stan Wengrzyn 9-21; Low: Rudy Gerstner 5- -63; 24 Hand: Richard Lewin

4/21. 1st Richard Lewin 9-24, 2nd Stan Wengrzyn 9-8; Low: Milt Knutson 4- -81; 28 Hand: Richard Lewin

4/28. No Cribbage

Tuesday Double Pinochle

3/15. 1st Gary Tanghe 1,366, 2nd Ellie Ewish 1,064, 3rd Marlene Hinkle 1,043

3/22. 1st Lynn Kocsis 1,495, 2nd Celeste Dorsey 1,260, 3rd Marlene Hinkle 1,246

3/29. 1st Keith McDonald 1,304, 2nd Rich Obrien 1,269, 3rd Don Schmitt 1,195

4/05. 1st Gary Tanghe 1,396, 2nd Evan Owen 1,330, 3rd Dave Dorsey 1,237

4/12. 1st John Mogelnicki 1,502, 2nd Gary Tanghe 1,271, 3rd Marge Mogelnicki 1,213

4/19. 1st Ellie Ewish 760, 2nd Don Schmitt 755, 3rd Lynn Kocsis 673

4/26. 1st Rich Obrien 1,275, 2nd Don Schmitt 1,263, 3rd Marlene Hinkle 1,152

5/03. 1st Rich O’Brien 949, 2nd Jackie Dobson 888, 3rd Marlene Hinkle 664

Thursday Double Pinochle

3/17. 1st Don Scholtz 1,184, 2nd Marlene Hinkle 1,103, 3rd Gary Tanghe 1,064

3/24. 1st Joanie Black 1,339, 2nd Evan Owen 1,270, 3rd Gary Tanghe 1,208

3/31. 1st John Mogelnicki 1,284, 2nd Gary Tanghe 1,057, 3rd Celeste Dorsey 1,027

4/07. 1st Dave Dorsey 1,606, 2nd Evan Owen 1,536, 3rd Celeste Dorsey 1,442

4/14. 1st Rich O’Brien 1,383, 2nd Gary Tanghe 1,370, 3rd Jacquie Dobson 1,249

4/21. 1st Marlene Hinkle 1,294, 2nd Evan Owen 1,127, 3rd Ellie Ewish 1,088

4/28. 1st Evan Owen 1,061, 2nd Marlene Hinkle 1,025, 3rd Jacquie Dobson 851

5/05. 1st Don Scholtz 1,120, 2nd Rich O’Brien 1,115, 3rd Jacquie Dobson 1,035

Euchre

Join us for Euchre cards every Sunday evening at 6:30 p.m. in the Friendship Room of Sun Lakes Country Club.

4/10. Women: 1st Judy Stoner 73, 2nd Ruth Hiner 70, 3rd March Parker 70; Men: 1st Jim Gibson 68, 2nd Keith Haverland 66, 3rd Larry Stoner 66

4/17. Women: 1st Mary Ann Kletzien 70, 2nd Holly Hiner 70, 3rd Janet Mersino 64; Men: 1st Gene Kindle 72, 2nd Richard Wilhemv and Steve Kauffman 65

4/24. Women: 1st Carolyn Searls 78, 2nd LaVaun Hill 73, 3rd Lydia Kolsch 67; Men: 1st Larry Stoner 67, 2nd Gene Kindle and Steve Kauffman 64

5/01. Women: 1st Bunny Sullivan 66, 2nd Joyce Viceiros 65, 3rd Judy Stoner 62; Men: 1st Gene Kindle 73, 2nd M.H. Knutson 66, 3rd Jack Rae 62

5/08. Women: 1st Ellie Ewish 69, 2nd Pat Pierce 65, 3rd Bunny Sullivan 64; Men: 1st Konrad Spicker 62, 2nd Steve Kauffman 61, 3rd Gene Kindle and Milt Knutson 58

Pinochle

Join us for Pinochle cards every Wednesday evening at 6:30 p.m. in the A-7 Painting Room of Cottonwood Clubhouse.

3/16. Women: 1st Dianna Roeder 725, 2nd Marlene Hinkle 653, 3rd Penny Jones 640; Men: 1st Woody Jones 700, 2nd Bill LaMont 652, 3rd Konrad Spicker 623

3/23. Women: 1st Sandy Bullock 695, 2nd Darlene Thompson 665, 3rd Dianna Roeder 612; Men: 1st Steve Kauffman 619, 2nd Roger Bergerson 589

3/30. Women: 1st Shelly Nelson 807, 2nd Karen Johnston 733, 3rd Lydia Kolsch 723; Men: 1st Konrad Spicker 1019, 2nd Ken Reidenbach 803, 3rd Joe Biondo 767

4/06. Women: 1st Bunny Sullivan 717, 2nd Marlene Hinkle 642, 3rd Penny Jones 610; Men: 1st Dave Dorsey 706, 2nd Bill LaMont 672, 3rd Tracy Callaghan 624

4/13. Women: 1st Sandy Bullock 797. 2nd Lydia Kolsch 734, 3rd Karen Johnston 678; Men: 1st Dean Fisher 722, 2nd Jerome Schultz 641, 3rd Dennis Mulcahy 622

Cottonwood Pinochle

Join us for Pinochle cards every Wednesday evening at 6:30 p.m.in the A-7 Painting Room or Cottonwood Country Club.

4/20. Women: 1st Christine LaMont 687, 2nd (tie) Bunny Sullivan and Arlene Burkhardt 667; Men: 1st Dave Smits 758, 2nd Dean Fisher 712, 3rd Roger Bergerson 692

4/27. Women: 1st Lydia Kolsch 764, 2nd Colette Dayton 719, 3rd Bunny Sullivan 675; Men: 1st Dennis Mulcahy 757, 2nd Konrad Spicker 681, 3rd Tracy Callaghan 677

Sun Lakes Pinochle

Join us for Pinochle cards every Friday evening at 6:30 p.m. in the Friendship Room of Sun Lakes Country Club.

4/08. Women: 1st Bunny Sullivan 866, 2nd LaVaun Hill 690, 3rd Lillian Look 687; Men: 1st Dave Dorsey 855, 2nd Dennis Mulcahy 809, 3rd Ed Poltonavage 794

4/15. Women: 1st Penny Jones 881, 2nd Mary Poltonavage 777, 3rd Christine LaMont 722; Men: 1st Ed Poltonavage 790, 2nd Konrad Spicker 787, 3rd Jerome Schultz 768

4/22. Women: 1st Dianna Roeder 677, 2nd Christine LaMont 612, 3rd Karen Johnston 598; Men: 1st Ed Poltonavage 768, 2nd Tracy Callaghan 698, 3rd Dave Smits 620

4/29. Women: 1st LaVaun Hill 717, 2nd Ellie Ewish 691, 3rd Penny Jones 687; Men: 1st Woody Jones 749, 2nd Bill LaMont 683, 3rd Dave Smits 679