Other Card Results

legal import cialis australia describe a room essay go to site where to buy lasix water pill enter melkfett ringelblume wirkung viagra http://hyperbaricnurses.org/4839-viagra-at-a-young-age/ accutane statute of limitations https://sdchirogroup.com/savings/magenbypass-viagra/33/ https://assessmentcentertraining.org/exercises/essay-my-longest-trip/58/ feline prednisone asthma https://mswwdb.org/report/essay-drugs-legalization/96/ importance of social service essay can you get viagra without going to the doctor? bachelor thesis uk research essay on overpopulation essay compare culture cialis versus viagra cost https://smartfin.org/science/metformin-best-time-to-take/12/ source site source link go professional writer services cialis random erection what is the best time to take viagra essay social responsibility business follow is viagra dangerous with high blood pressure cipro online canada four free pills go to site bad effects of sildenafil odysseus essay Tuesday Cribbage

6/06. 1st Barb Bade 13-75, 2nd Lydia Kolsch 11-79, 3rd Patty Donahue 10-1, Low Stan Wengrzyn 4- -51, 24 Hand Lydia Kolsch

6/13. 1st Michael Roberts 12-57, 2nd Cherie Dankas 12-42, 3rd Richard Lewin 11-76, Low Lydia Kolsch 0- -79, 24 Hand Carol Douglas, Richard Lewin

6/20. 1st Dan Flicker 13-151, 2nd Bill Bade 10-15, 3rd Richard Lewin 10-0, Low Patty Donahue 2- -106, 24 Hand Bill Bade, Dan Flicker, Michael Roberts

6/27. 1st Pat Donahue 12-96, 2nd Cherie Dankas 11-82, 3rd Janet Messino 11-52, Low Dan Flicker 4- -48

Euchre

Join us for Euchre cards every Sunday evening at 6:30 p.m. in the Friendship Room of Sun Lakes Country Club.

6/04. Women: 1st LaVaun Hill 65, 2nd Mary Ann Kleitzen 63, 3rd Bunny Sullivan 62; Men: 1st (tie) Konrad Spicker and Jack Rae 64

6/11. Women: 1st Bunny Sullivan 64; Men: 1st Gene Kindle 80, 2nd Hal Newton 66

6/18. Women: 1st JoAnn Evans 63; Men: 1st Hal Newton 70, 2nd Roger Hurley 65, 3rd Konrad Spicker 64

6/25. Women: 1st Janet Mersino 71, 2nd Etta Lakes 70, 3rd Holly Hiner 69; Men: 1st Jack Rae 74, 2nd Dennis Mulcahy 70, 3rd Harvey Mathistad 67

Cottonwood Pinochle

Join us for Pinochle every Wednesday at 6:30 p.m. in the Cottonwood Clubhouse, A-7 Painting Room.

6/07. Women: 1st Marline Hinkle 773, 2nd Lydia Kolsch 679, 3rd Sharon Zubchevich 669; Men: 1st Jerome Schultz 822, 2nd Dave Smits 812, 3rd Konrad Spicker 719

6/14. Women: 1st Trudy Alexander 758, 2nd Lillian Look 753, 3rd Jeanne Donatello 705; Men: 1st Ozzie Zubchevich 783, 2nd Dave Smits 701, 3rd Jerome Schultz 674

6/21. Women: 1st Lillian Look 855, 2nd Sharon Zubchevich 837, 3rd Collette Dayton 739; Men: 1st Ken Reidenbach 720, 2nd Ozzie Zubchevich 705, 3rd Roger Bergerson 652

6/28. Women: 1st Arlene Burkhardt 755, 2nd Colette Dayton 724; Men: 1st Jerome Schultz 758, 2nd Dennis Mulcahy 742, 3rd Dave Smiths 737

Pinochle

Join us for Pinochle cards every Friday at 6:30 p.m. in the Friendship Room of Sun Lakes Country Club.

6/02. Women: 1st Lillian Look 723, 2nd Sharon Zubchevich 597, 3rd Lydia Kolsch 579; Men: 1st Konrad Spicker 770, 2nd Ozzie Zubchevich 757, 3rd Joe Biondo 704

6/09. Women: 1st Lillian Look 733, 2nd Arlene Burkhardt 669, 3rd Betty Echgelmeier 647; Men: 1st Hal Newton 767, 2nd Konrad Spicker 650, 3rd Dave Smits 644

6/16. Women: 1st Bunny Sullivan 710, 2nd Sharon Zubchevich 639, 3rd (tie) Sue Stevenson and Arlene Burkhardt 625; Men: 1st Rick Paradee 750, 2nd Dave Smits 725, 3rd Konrad Spicker 724

6/23. Women: 1st Jackie Baker 722, 2nd Lydia Kolsch 688, 3rd Bunny Sullivan 673; Men: 1st Joe Biondo 834, 2nd Ken Reidenbach 667, 3rd Ozzie Zubchevich 623

6/30. Women: 1st Sharon Zubchevich 702, 2nd Marina Fleetwood 673; Men: 1st Dave Smits 776, 2nd Ken Reidenbach 742, 3rd Rick Paradee 706