Other Card Results

short essay about your friend college admission essay header format paper inventions source url http://kell.indstate.edu/chapter/mit-undergraduate-essay/51/ kj p viagra for kvinner viagra pulmonary disease literature writing advantages of lexapro go billiges viagra kaufen martin luther king jr persuasive research essay https://discoverpalmdesert.com/writing/how-to-write-an-essay-in-apa-format-for-virginia-international-university/54/ booz endormi explication essay go site descriptive essay on my worst nightmare can i use encyclopedia for research paper click essay woman day 210 area code viagra https://moorelifeurgentcare.com/edtreatment/beneficios-del-medicamento-cialis/84/ zithromax for infants https://hudsonpubliclibrary.org/library/essay-on-roosevelt-corollary/92/ pastillas aparte del viagra https://sfiec.edu/pdf/?docx=essay-topics-on-the-civil-rights-movement click here can cialis cause stomach pain viagra 100mg x30 enter site https://shilohchristian.org/buy/bibliographic-essay-on-u-latino-a-history-alive/54/ essay about internship objective of the study research paper Cribbage

7/04. 1st Carol Douglas 9-29, 2nd Stan Wengrzyn 9-5, Low Onalee Flicker 5-26, 22 Hand Carol Douglas

7/11. 1st Milt Knutson 14-126, 2nd Eldon Drenthe 10-60, 3rd Lydia Kolsch 8- -6, Low Rudy Gerstner 2- -55, Perfect Score Milt Knutson

7/18. 1st Pat Donahue 15-122, 2nd Mike Roberts 10-26, 3rd Eldon Drenthe 8-30, Low Onalee Flicker 2- -44, 29 Hand Pat Donahue, 24 Hand Milt Knutson, Perfect Score Pat Donahue

7/25. 1st Cherie Dankas 13-120, 2nd Patty Donahue 12-63, Low Bill Bade 2- -90

Euchre

Join us for Euchre cards every Sunday evening at 6:30 p.m. in the Friendship Room of Sun Lakes Country Club.

7/02. Women: 1st Etta Lakes 63, 2nd Janet Mersino 58, 3rd Bea Nekrosius 53; Men: 1st (tie) Roger Hurley and Konrad Spicker 68, 3rd Dennis Mulcahy 59

7/09. Women: 1st Holly Hiner 72, 2nd Ruth Miner 70, 3rd Janet Mersino 64; Men: 1st Harvey Mathisted 70, 2nd (tie) Konrad Spicker and Jerome Schultz 68

7/16. Women: 1st Holly Miner 75, 2nd Bunny Sullivan 61, 3rd Ellie Ewish 54; Men: 1st Jack Rae 76, 2nd Jerome Schultz 72, 3rd Gene Kindle 70

7/23. Women: 1st Holly Miner 72, 2nd Shan Wengrzyn 68, 3rd Lydia Kolsch 64; Men: 1st Larry Stoner 63, 2nd Roger Hurley 61, 3rd Gene Kindle 59

7/30. Women: 1st LaVaun Hill 71, 2nd Lydia Kolsch 63; Men: 1st Jack Rae 76, 2nd Jerome Schultz 73, 3rd Dennis Mulcahy 69

Cottonwood Pinochle

Join us for Pinochle every Wednesday at 6:30 p.m. in the Cottonwood Clubhouse, A-7 Painting Room.

7/05. Women: 1st Trudy Alexander 943, 2nd Lynn Kocsis 776, 3rd Jackie Baker 713; Men: 1st Joe Biondo 788, 2nd Ken Reidenbach 753, 3rd Jerome Schultz 749

7/12. Women: 1st Bunny Sullivan 728, 2nd Sharon Zubchevich 681, 3rd Arlene Burkhardt 602; Men: 1st Konrad Spicker 738, 2nd Dave Smits 614

7/19. Women: 1st Bunny Sullivan 889, 2nd Arlene Burkhardt 805, 3rd Lillian Look 736; Men: 1st Joe Biondo 673, 2nd Don Schmitt 664, 3rd Dennis Malcahy 587

7/26. Women: 1st Bunny Sullivan 800, 2nd Colette Dayton 766, 3rd Lydia Kolsch 662; Men: 1st Jerome Schultz 863, 2nd Dennis Mulcahy 780, 3rd Rick Paradee 709

Pinochle

Join us for Pinochle cards every Friday at 6:30 p.m. in the Friendship Room of Sun Lakes Country Club.

7/07. Women: 1st Arlene Burkhardt 775, 2nd Betty Echgelmeier 715, 3rd Sue Stevenson 676; Men: 1st Rick Paradee 781, 2nd Dave Smits 738, 3rd Hal Newton 727

7/14. Women: 1st Sharon Zubchevich 767, 2nd Yvonne Beloney 728, 3rd Gleva Wiepking 723; Men: 1st Ozzie Zubchevich 933, 2nd Konrad Spicker 793, 3rd Hal Newton 733

7/21. Women: 1st Betty Echgelmeier 725, 2nd Lydia Kolsch 720, 3rd Ellie Ewish 702; Men: 1st Rick Paradee 756, 2nd Louie Rothmann 705, 3rd Joe Biondo 679

7/28. Women: 1st Betty Echgelmeier 698, 2nd Lydia Kolsch 661; Men: 1st Konrad Spicker 844, 2nd Tracy Callaghan 788, 3rd Ozzie Zubchevich 634

8/04. Women: 1st Lydia Kolsch 612, 2nd Lillian Look 582, 3rd Bunny Sullivan 512; Men: 1st Dennis Mulcahy 763, 2nd Dave Smits 739, 3rd Roger Bergerson 547

See you next Friday!