Other Card Results

viagera where can i purchas in canada https://dianegottlieb.com/education/dissertation-michigan-database/93/ https://aaan.org/indications/metronidazole-cream-for-yeast-infections/27/ essay titles for justice arbitrator negotiator resume essay on roles in advanced practice nursing https://themauimiracle.org/bonus/levitra-tire-swing-commercial/64/ comprar viagra em rivera viagra femenino vs viagra masculino cipro class action lawsuit actos amorales definicion changing attitudes essay vancity case study analysis dissertation topics parental involvement superbowl essay big bangs ideal girl essay https://smartfin.org/science/cialis-dyspepsie/12/ go to site https://reflectionsbodysolutions.com/doctor/viagra-alternative-ohne-nebenwirkungen/82/ viagra real pill go https://albionfoundation.org/perpill/alprazolam-lisinopril-interactions/63/ cloranfenicol https://sfiec.edu/pdf/?docx=college-essays-on-lifeguarding essay gang slang phrases get link follow site what legal us pharmacy has best price on viagra atp essay in chloroplast vs mitochondria forum sur viagra is viagra legal in uae Euchre

Join us for Euchre cards every Sunday evening at 6:30 p.m. in the Friendship Room of Sun Lakes Country Club.

8/06. Women: 1st Lydia Kolsch 68, 2nd (tie) Holly Hiner and Bea Nekrosius 62; Men: 1st Dennis Mulcahy 74, 2nd (tie) Konrad Spicker and Jack Rae 68

8/13. Women: 1st Lydia Kolsch 73, 2nd Joyce Viveiros 72, 3rd LaVaun Hill 68; Men: 1st Dennis Mulcahy 70, 2nd Milt Knutson 66

8/20. Women: 1st LaVaun Hill 73, 2nd Lydia Kolsch 70, 3rd Ellie Ewish 67; Men: 1st (tie) Roger Hurley and Milt Knutson 67, 3rd Jack Rae 65

8/27. Women: 1st Bunny Sullivan 64, 2nd LaVaun Hill 61, 3rd Janet Mersino 60; Men: 1st Richard Wilhem 70, 2nd Konrad Spicker 65, 3rd Dennis Mulcahy 60

Cottonwood Pinochle

Join us for Pinochle every Wednesday at 6:30 p.m. in the Cottonwood Clubhouse, A-7 Painting Room.

8/02. Women: 1st Lydia Kolsch 777, 2nd Trudy Alexander 759; Men: 1st Dave Smits 807, 2nd Jerome Schultz 799, 3rd Ozzie Zubchevich 737

8/09. Women: 1st Sharon Zubchevich 801, 2nd Arlene Burkhardt 696, 3rd Lydia Kolsch 588; Men: 1st Dave Smits 571

8/16. Women: 1st LaVaun Hill 717, 2nd Colette Dayton 697; Men: 1st Tracy Callaghan 733, 2nd Dave Smits 722, 3rd Jerome Schultz 715

8/23. Women: 1st Lillian Look 802; Men: 1st Konrad Spicker 864, 2nd Harry Smelser 691, 3rd Joe Biondo 685

8/30. Women: 1st Dena Brown 767, 2nd Trudy Alexander 716, 3rd Sharon Zubchevich 656; Men: 1st Ozzie Zubchevich 775, 2nd Dennis Mulcahy 617, 3rd Harry Smelser 614

Pinochle

Join us for Pinochle cards every Friday at 6:30 p.m. in the Friendship Room of Sun Lakes Country Club.

8/11. Women: 1st Joyce Viveiros 660, 2nd Arlene Burkhardt 586; Men: 1st Dennis Mulcahy 778, 2nd Roger Bergerson 721, 3rd Dave Smits 720

8/18. Women: 1st Joyce Viveiros 643, 2nd Betty Echgelmeier 637; Men: 1st Ozzie Zubchevich 833, 2nd Konrad Spicker 702, 3rd Jerome Schultz 657

8/25. Women: 1st LaVaun Hill 878, 2nd Lillian Look 865, 3rd Lydia Kalsch 788; Men: 1st Dennis Mulcahy 765, 2nd Joe Biondo 703, 3rd Tracy Callaghan 634

9/01. Women: 1st Betty Echgelmeier 707, 2nd Lillian Look 705, 3rd Sharon Zubchevich 692; Men: 1st Rick Paradee 837, 2nd Tracy Collaghan 760, 3rd Ken Reidenbach 713

Cribbage

8/01. 1st Barb Bade 13-82, 2nd Stan Wengrzyn 12-57, Low Rudy Gerstner 4- -65

8/08. 1st Lydia Kolsch 12-20, 2nd Bill Bade 11-87, Low Rudy Gerstner 4- -61

8/15. 1st Stan Wengrzyn 12-72, 2nd Bill Bade 12-56, 3rd Richard Lewin 10-54, Low Milt Knutson 2- -52, 24 Hand Stan Wengrzyn

8/22. 1st Stan Wengrzyn 13-97, 2nd Milt Knutson 10-59, Low Bill Bade 4- -71, 24 Hand Eldon Drenthe

8/29. 1st Milt Knutson 11-41, 2nd Eldon Drenthe 10-10, Low Rudy Gerstner 2- -75