Other Card Results

city of refuge essay cheapest cialis generic online english model essay pmr cialis nuovo https://artsandminds.org/assignment/essay-free/67/ viagra in pomata https://sdchirogroup.com/savings/apoteke-sarajevo-viagra-100/33/ best critical essay editing sites usa https://pinnacle.berea.edu/where/viagra-angine-de-poitrine/50/ go prednisone 25 mg nexium shortage brentano thesis intentionality modern love college essay viagra kambodscha how to do your homework without throwing up full video isc biology question papers class 11 https://academicminute.org/paraphrasing/lessay-france/3/ watch longman reader essay types source site viagra tablet formulation papers research on applied theology iron dragon viagra go to site la viagra y el licor click generic cialis online overnight delivery music education research paper mellon fellowships dissertation research humanities essay about your favorite thing Cribbage

9/05. 1st Barb Bade 13-80, 2nd Eldon Drenthe 12-115, 3rd Onalee Flicker 11-118, Low Dan Flicker 2- -86, 24 Hand Jean Drenthe, 24 Hand Eldon Drenthe

9/12. 1st Neil Olin 13-99, 2nd Richard Lewin 12-51, 3rd Eldon Drenthe 11-88, Low Onalee Flicker 0- -171, 24 Hand Donna Smid, 24 Hand Bruce St. Peter

9/19. 1st Onalee Flicker 12-116, 2nd Lydia Kolsch 11-103, 3rd Eldon Drenthe 10-4, Low Neil Olin 4- -62, 24 Hand Milt Knutson

9/26. 1st Eldon Drenthe 10-74, 2nd Neil Olin 9-49, 3rd Janet Mersino 9-25, Low Ron Mohrland 4- -12, 24 Hand Janet Mersino

Euchre

Join us for Euchre cards every Sunday evening at 6:30 p.m. in the Friendship Room of Sun Lakes Country Club.

9/03. Women: 1st Bunny Sullivan 69, 2nd JoAnn Evans 60; Men: 1st Harvey Mathistad 68, 2nd (tie) Steve Kauffman and Milt Knutson 67

9/10. Women: 1st (tie) Lydia Kolsch and LaVaun Hill 70, 3rd Ellie Ewish 67; Men: 1st Jerome Schultz 68, 2nd Hal Newton 65

9/17. Women: 1st Arlene Burkhardt 65, 2nd Bunny Sullivan 62, 3rd (tie) Janet Mersino and Etta Lakes 59; Men: 1st Roger Hurley 71, 2nd Gene Kindle 62

9/24. Women: 1st Judy Stoner 66, 2nd JoAnn Evans 62, 3rd Joyce Viveiros 61; Men: 1st Steve Kauffman 73, 2nd (tie) Dennis Mulcahy and Larry Stoner 67

10/01. Women: 1st Lydia Kolsch 71, 2nd Holly Hiner 63; Men: 1st Hal Newton 73, 2nd Milt Knutson 67, 3rd Jack Rae 66

Cottonwood Pinochle

Join us for Pinochle every Wednesday at 6:30 p.m. in the Cottonwood Clubhouse, A-7 Painting Room.

9/06. Women: 1st Arlene Burkhardt 702, 2nd Jeanne Donatello 691, 3rd Lydia Kolsch 669; Men: 1st Dennis Mulcahy 784, 2nd Ken Reidenbach 729, 3rd Rick Paradee 669

9/13. Women: 1st Jeanne Donatello 867, 2nd Arlene Burkhardt 675, 3rd Sharon Zubchevich 656; Men: 1st Tracy Callaghan 792, 2nd Steve Kauffman 720, 3rd Ozzie Zubchevich 719

9/20. Women: 1st Lydia Kolsch 784, 2nd Lillian Look 709, 3rd Sharon Zubchevich 690; Men: 1st Steve Kauffman 785, 2nd Dave Smits 729, 3rd Jerome Schultz 722

9/27. Women: 1st Colette Dayton 720, 2nd Marlene Hinkle 708, 3rd Bunny Sullivan 706; Men: 1st Steve Kauffman 682, 2nd Joe Biondo 676, 3rd Dena Brown 667

10/04. Women: 1st Marlene Hinkle 788, 2nd Colette Dayton 786, 3rd Arlene Burkhardt 578; Men: 1st Konrad Spicker 867, 2nd Steve Kauffman 718, 3rd Dave Smits 696

Pinochle

Join us for Pinochle cards every Friday at 6:30 p.m. in the Friendship Room of Sun Lakes Country Club.

9/08. Women: 1st Sharen Zubchevich 804, 2nd LaVaun Hill 704, 3rd Lillian Look 686; Men: 1st Roger Bergerson 752, 2nd Rick Paradee 747, 3rd Jerome Schultz 722

9/15. Women: 1st Joyce Viveiros 778, 2nd Lillian Look 709, 3rd Arlene Burkhardt 686; Men: 1st Jerome Schultz 866, 2nd Dennis Mulcahy 628

9/22. Women: 1st Darlene Thompson 812, 2nd Sue Stevenson 687, 3rd Yvonne Beloney 689; Men: 1st Konrad Spicker 724, 2nd Dave Smits 697, 3rd Dennis Mulcahy 654

9/29. Women: 1st Lillian Look 842, 2nd LaVaun Hill 779, 3rd Sue Stevenson 767; Men: 1st Dave Smits 834, 2nd Jerome Schultz 688, 3rd Hal Newton 675