Other Card Results

 

free essays on trinity by leon uris cerveza y viagra levitra 20 mg fiyat turkiye is taking viagra good for you enter amoxicillin every 3 hours english essay how to reduce air pollution http://windmillharbourmarina.org/viagra-grapefruit-saft/ viagra tablet hindi essays in third person go here how to write a rough draft for an essay examples can you take ibuprofen with sildenafil enter can i buy viagra without prescriptino es1102 essay 247 aamchi mumbai essay go to link https://www.getthereatx.com/capstone/frank-lloyd-wright-research-paper/7/ descriptive prompts essays click here dissertation proposal presentation example source site essay chasing your dreams https://www.psm.edu/package/se-da-guille-y-usa-viagra-meme/89/ does viagra work all day click here free essay on britney spears what happens when you give viagra to a girl see url math problem solving method lancement viagra Tuesday Cribbage

10/02. 1st Dan Flicker 12-95, 2nd Milt Knutson 12-60, 3rd Neil Olin 11-46, Low Rudy Gerstner 4- -104, 24 Hand Milt Knutson

10/09. 1st Richard Lewin 12-65, 2nd Bill Bade 11-67, 3rd Milt Knutson 10-65, Low Rudy Gerstner 2- -95

10/16. 1st Pat O’Donnell 12-104, 2nd Stan Wengrzyn 10-48, 3rd Barb Bade 10-36, Low Nancy O’Donnell 2- -76, 24 Hand Bill Bade, 24 Hand Pat O’Donnell, 24 Hand Stan Wengrzyn

10/23. 1st Neil Olin 12-61, 2nd Carol Douglas 10-63, 3rd Rudy Gerstner 10-28, Low Richard Lewin 2- -165, 24 Hand Neil Olin

10/30. 1st Pat Donahue 14-116, 2nd Lydia Kolsch 12-107, 3rd Carol Douglas 11-55, Low Patty Donahue 2- -154, 24 Hand Denise Stensvad, 24 Hand Donna Smid

Euchre

Join us for Euchre cards every Sunday evening at 6:30 p.m. in the Friendship Room of Sun Lakes Country Club.

10/07. Women: 1st Judy Stoner 77, 2nd Nancy O’Donnell 61, 3rd Arlene Burkhardt 60; Men: 1st Hal Newton 78, 2nd Milt Knutson 70, 3rd Konrad Spicker 68

10/14. Women: 1st Arlene Burkhardt 76, 2nd (tie) Janet Mersino and Holly Hiner 70; Men: 1st Gene Kindle 68, 2nd Dennis Mulcahy 65, 3rd Pat O’Conner 63

10/21. Women: 1st Joann Evans 74, 2nd Carolyn Searls 65, 3rd Etta Lakes 59; Men: Shadow Waage 66, 2nd Hal Newton 64, 3rd Milt Knutson 63

10/28. Women: 1st LaVaun Hill 70, 2nd (tie) Judy Stoner and Carolyn Searls 67; Men: 1st Milt Knutson 85, 2nd Shadow Wedge 68, 3rd Jerome Shultz 63

11/04. Women: 1st Sandy Bullock 71, 2nd (tie) Holly Hiner and Joyce Viveiros 68; Men: 1st Konrad Spicker 74, 2nd (tie) Roger Hurley and Stan Wengrzyn 72

SLCC Pinochle

Join us for Pinochle cards every Friday at 6:30 p.m. in the Friendship Room of Sun Lakes Country Club.

10/05. Women: 1st LaVaun Hill 833, 2nd Sue Stevenson 770, 3rd Lydia Kolsch 754; Men: 1st Dave Smits 729, 2nd Ken Reidenback 700, 3rd Jerome Schultz 635

10/12. Women: 1st Lillian Look 838, 2nd Jackie Baker 771, 3rd Sharon Zubchevich 678; Men: 1st Roger Bergerson 714, 2nd Joe Biondo 701, 3rd Jerome Schultz 679

10/19. Women: 1st Bunny Sullivan 859, 2nd Marlene Hinkle 711; Men: 1st Don Schmidt 859, 2nd Roger Bergerson 820, 3rd Hal Newton 734

10/26. Women: 1st Sue Stevenson 803, 2nd Betty Echgelmeier 787, 3rd Joyce Viveiros 778; Men: 1st Roger Bergerson 754, 2nd Hal Newton 748

11/02. Women: 1st Marlene Hinkle 849, 2nd Sharon Zubchevich 750; Men: 1st Roger Bergerson 866, 2nd Jerome Schultz 812, 3rd Dave Smits 764

Cottonwood Pinochle

Join us for Pinochle every Wednesday at 6:30 p.m. in the Cottonwood Clubhouse, A-7 Painting Room.

10/03. Women: 1st LaVaun Hill 759, 2nd Marlene Hinkle 720; Men: 1st Joe Biondo 850, 2nd Jerome Schultz 749, 3rd Don Schmitt 728

10/10. Women: 1st Bunny Sullivan 715, 2nd Arlene Burkhardt 707, 3rd Marlene Hinkle 696; Men: 1st Dave Smits 736, 2nd Denny Mulcahy 713

10/17. Women: 1st Marlene Hinkle 807, 2nd Trudy Alexander 780, 3rd Sharon Zubchevich 713; Men: 1st Don Schmitt 814, 2nd Ken Reidenbach 782

10/24. Women: 1st Bunny Sullivan 832, 2nd Sharon Zubchevich 684, 3rd Sandy Bullock 594; Men: 1st Jack Bigus 718, 2nd Don Schmitt 564

10/31. Women: 1st Marlene Hinkle 897, 2nd Sandy Bullock 757, 3rd Trudy Alexander 746; Men: 1st Dennis Johnson 770, 2nd Dennis Mulcahy 748, 3rd Konrad Spicker 736