Other Card Results

what is narrative essay mean follow cialis kaufen in der t rkei master thesis business topics source link ftce english 6-12 essay pfizer viagra online ireland alprazolam kopen zonder recept https://smartfin.org/science/generico-cialis-italia/12/ cialis hwdp dzwonek dalmatynski go to site john q movie analysis essay https://www.aestheticscienceinstitute.edu/medical/uses-for-doxycycline-100mg/100/ source site zovirax and lips https://www.getthereatx.com/capstone/scholarship-nursing-essay-contests/7/ https://mjcs.org/sitejabber/creative-writing-and-essay/48/ source site hollywood essay topics written essay on air pollution dissertation topics in tourism does kamagra work on women cheap analysis essay editing website us go site go to site click here go to site buy amoxicillin 500mg canada synthroid euphoria https://lawdegree.com/questions/how-to-write-a-cover-letter-for-a-leadership-position/46/ https://lincolnnova.com/dailyuse/where-to-buy-viagra-in-malaysia/83/ click here Euchre

4/07. Women: 1st Etta Lakes 75, 2nd Janet Mersino 74, 3rd Lydia Kolsch 67; Men: 1st Pat O’Donnell 67, 2nd Jerome Schultz 64, 3rd John Mogelnicki 63

4/14. Women: 1st Sandy Bullock 67, 2nd Janet Mersino 66, 3rd Judy Stoner 62; Men: 1st Bob Reeves 72, 2nd Stan Wengrzyn 68, 3rd Steve Kauffman 64

4/21. Women: 1st Joyce Viveiros 73, 2nd LaVaun Hill 63; Men: 1st Hal Newton 73, 2nd Dennis Mulcahy 72, 3rd (tie) Jerome Schultz and Steve Kauffman 69

4/28. Women: 1st Arlene Burkhardt 66, 2nd Judy Stoner 63, 3rd LaVaun Hill 59; Men: 1st Bob Reeves 81, 2nd Hap Phalen 71, 3rd Dennis Mulcahy 69

5/05. Women: 1st Mary Ann Kletzien 66, 2nd Lydia Kolsch 61; Men: 1st Steve Kauffman 76, 2nd Jerome Schultz 74, 3rd (tie) Dennis Mulcahy and Bob Miller 70

Tuesday Cribbage

4/02. 1st Rudy Gerstner 11-85, 2nd Stan Wengrzyn 11-53, 3rd Bill Bade 11-41, 4th Frank Costa 11-37, Low Karen Costa 2- -94, 24 Hand Onalee Flicker

4/09. 1st Eldon Drenthe 14-127, 2nd Nancy O’Donnell 11-49, 3rd Frank Even 11-9, Low Michael Roberts 4- -37, 24 Hand Stan Wengrzyn

4/16. 1st Patty Donahue 14-76, 2nd Milt Knutson 11-63, 3rd Dan Flicker 9-34, Low Warren Halbrale, 28 Hand Judi Kilgus, 24 Hand Nancy O’Donnell, 24 Hand Frank Even, 23 Hand Nick Vignovich, Perfect Score Patty Donahue

4/23. 1st Onalee Flicker 14-90, 2nd Jean Drenthe 13-108, 3rd Milt Knutson 12-91, Low Bill Bade 2- -111, 24 Hand Frank Even

Wednesday Cribbage

4/03. 1st Pat Donahue 14-111, 2nd Pat O’Donnell 14-46, 3rd Stan Darling 14-44, Low Dan Kitto 6- -43, High Hand Eldon Drenthe 24, High Crib Pat O’Donnell 17

4/17. 1st Jerry Kazeck 8-36, 2nd Neil Olin 7-53, Low Dan Flicker 2- -65, High Hand Dan Flicker 24, High Crib Dan Flicker 21

SLCC Pinochle

Join us for Pinochle cards every Friday at 6:30 p.m. in the Friendship Room of Sun Lakes Country Club.

4/05. Women: 1st Betty Echgelmeier 734, 2nd Bunny Sullivan 701, 3rd Ellie Ewish 693; Men: 1st Dave Sinkbell 728, 2nd Hal Newton 722, 3rd Jerome Schultz 712

4/12. Women: 1st Lydia Kolsch 715, 2nd Arlene Burkhardt 675, 3rd Betty Echgelmeier 635; Men: 1st Konrad Spicker 676, 2nd Jerome Schultz 761

4/19. Women: 1st Sharon Zubchevich 747, 2nd Christine LaMont 746, 3rd Lydia Kolsch 696; Men: 1st Hal Newton 737, 2nd Dennis Mulcahy 668, 3rd Dean Fisher 665

4/26. Women: 1st Jackie Baker 770, 2nd Bunny Sullivan 748, 3rd Marlene Hinkle 734; Men: 1st Bob Starloff 968, 2nd Dennis Mulcahy 766, 3rd Hal Newton 733

Cottonwood Pinochle

Join us for Pinochle every Wednesday at 6:30 p.m. in the Cottonwood Clubhouse, A-7 Painting Room.

4/10. Women: 1st Christine LaMont 798, 2nd Sharon Zubchevich 679, 3rd Lydia Kolsch 622; Men: 1st Ozzie Zubchevich 876, 2nd Roger Bergerson 821, 3rd Dean Fisher 701

4/17. Women: 1st Arlene Burkhardt 689, 2nd Trudy Alexander 668, 3rd Marlene Hinkle 650; Men: 1st Dean Fisher 741, 2nd Dave Smits 728, 3rd Dennis Mulcahy 688

4/24. Women: 1st Trudy Alexander 839, 2nd Karen Johnston 788, 3rd Arlene Burkhardt 690; Men: 1st Dave Smits 825, 2nd Ken Gubsch 790, 3rd Ozzie Zubchevich 747

5/01. Women: 1st Sharon Zubchevich 842, 2nd Lillian Look 765, 3rd Lydia Kolsch 746; Men: 1st Bob Starkloft 759, 2nd Dennis Mulcahy 745, 3rd Don Schmitt 689