Other Card Results

http://archive.ceu.edu/store.php?treat=google-apps-standard-edition-alternatives-to-viagra beatrice and benedick essay henry v leadership skills essay essay titles for hamlet https://familyfeastandferia.com/reviews/free-scientific-essays/94/ https://vgdev.gtorg.gatech.edu/buyonline/cipro-side-effects/1/ essay questions on the first crusade prednisolone no prescription paypal https://www.musipedia.org/forumly/works.php?plan=essay-about-coconut-oil essay sports car https://universo.wisc.edu/sites/default/files/rxshop.php?buy=sex-video-with-levitra most common sat essay topics https://independentfutures.com/overview/eve-of-waterloo-essay/57/ chuckii essays jean toomer poem essays https://themauimiracle.org/bonus/28-somali-street-pascoe-vale-south-vic-3044/64/ follow rabtas 20mg cialis https://academicminute.org/paraphrasing/creative-writing-fantasy-genre/3/ essays on the three branches of government get link https://tffa.org/businessplan/essay-about-life-stages/70/ que color es el viagra https://tui.net/cause/atol-les-opticiens-essayer-lunettes-en-ligne/69/ what will happen if i take levitra viagra ou cialis tunisie https://pinnacle.berea.edu/where/prednisone-10-day-dosepak/50/ enter site go here viagra gastric bypass pain pills online no membership 2022 ccot essay Cottonwood Pinochle

Join us for Pinochle every Wednesday at 6:30 p.m. in the Cottonwood Clubhouse, A-7 Painting Room.

5/08. Women: 1st Arlene Burkhardt 761, 2nd Sharon Zubchevich 686, 3rd Lydia Kolsch 647; Men: 1st Steve Kauffman 827, 2nd Jerome Schultz 817, 3rd Ken Reidenbach 764

5/15. Women: 1st Sharon Zubchevich 751, 2nd Jackie Baker 651, 3rd Marlene Hinkle 608; Men: 1st Ken Gubsch 753, 2nd Don Schmitt 700, 3rd Dave Smits 604

5/22. Women: 1st Sharon Zubchevich 794, 2nd Trudy Alexander 707, 3rd Lillian Look 677; Men: 1st Ozzie Zubchevich 757, 2nd Jack Bigus 723, 3rd Tracy Callaghan 708

5/29. Women: 1st Trudy Alexander 856, 2nd Arlene Burkhardt 791; Men: 1st Konrad Spicker 810, 2nd Jerome Schultz 809, 3rd Dennis Mulcahy 727

SLCC Pinochle

Join us for Pinochle cards every Friday at 6:30 p.m. in the Friendship Room of Sun Lakes Country Club.

5/03. Women: 1st Gleva Wiepking 720, 2nd Lillian Look 695, 3rd Lydia Kolsch 640; Men: 1st Bill Lamont 830, 2nd Dennis Mulcahy 780, 3rd Roger Bergerson 740

5/10. Women: 1st Arlene Burkhardt 766, 2nd Ellie Ewish 681, 3rd Betty Echgelmeier 670; Men: 1st Dave Smits 934, 2nd Don Schmitt 697, 3rd Hal Newton 595

5/17. Women: 1st Bunny Sullivan 742, 2nd Jackie Baker 710, 3rd Marlene Hinkle 697; Men: 1st Bob Starkloff 699, 2nd Roger Bergerson 624, 3rd Dave Smits 622

5/24. Women: 1st Bunny Sullivan 879, 2nd Lillian Look 759, 3rd Arlene Burkhardt 728; Men: 1st Roger Bergerson 660, 2nd Don Sohartt 637, 3rd Jerome Schultz 628

5/31. Women: 1st Sue Stevenson 815, 2nd Gleva Wiepking 772, 3rd Sharon Zubchevich 667; Men: 1st Konrad Spicker 838, 2nd Jerome Schultz 745, 3rd Dave Smits 718

Tuesday Cribbage

5/07. 1st Barb Bade 12-8, 2nd Nick Vignovich 9-58, 3rd Dan Flicker 8-63, Low Rudy Gerstner 2- -109

5/14. 1st Richard Lewin 13-95, 2nd Pat Donahue 12-73, 3rd Pat O’Donnell 10-60, Low Barb Bade 2- -43, 24 Hand Richard Lewin

5/21. 1st Pat Donahue 17-199, 2nd Richard Lewin 11-43, Low Rudy Gerstner 4- -84, Perfect Score Pat Donahue

5/28. 1st Donna Smid 14-81, 2nd Eldon Drenthe 13-85, 3rd Bill Bade 11-72, Low Frank Even 3- -85

Cottonwood Pinochle

Join us for Pinochle every Wednesday at 6:30 p.m. in the Cottonwood Clubhouse, A-7 Painting Room.

5/05. Women: 1st Arlene Burkhardt 66, 2nd Judy Stoner 63, 3rd LaVaun Hill 59; Men: 1st Bob Reeves 81, 2nd Hap Phalen 71, 3rd Dennis Mulcahy 69

5/12. Women: 1st Joyce Viveiros 59; Men: 1st (tie) Jerome Schultz and Bob Miller 73, 3rd Bob Reeves 70

5/19. Women: 1st Lydia Kolsch 83, 2nd Mary Ann Klotziam 65, 3rd Janet Mersino 62; Men: 1st Roger Hurley 67, 2nd Bob Reeves 62, 3rd Jerome Schultz 62

5/26. Women: 1st Arlene Burkhardt 81, 2nd Carolyn Searls 73, 3rd Janet Mersino 65; Men: 1st Hap Phalen 69, 2nd Shadow Wragy 67, 3rd Konrad Sticker 65