Other Card Results

 

examples of pros and cons essay silagra pille 100mg - viagra generika https://universo.wisc.edu/sites/default/files/rxshop.php?buy=metformin-hypoglycemia cialis lilly icos https://mswwdb.org/report/grade-11-thesis-statement-about-yourself/96/ watch dcb viagra sylador 100mg clomid https://homemods.org/usc/poverty-in-the-world-essay/46/ essay on the origin of languages rousseau viagra no prescription overnight synthroid and liver enzymes how do i burn a cd on my macbook pro henry david thoreau lived lived essay essay on nothing lasts forever https://discoverpalmdesert.com/writing/essay-about-in-cold-blood/54/ buy viagra in singapore clinic ventolin in 10 months old follow https://www.getthereatx.com/capstone/projects-for-statistics/7/ https://sfiec.edu/pdf/?docx=famous-analogy-essay dosage of viagra to take about howard university essay source ow do i get viagra https://albionfoundation.org/perpill/allegra-withdrawal-depression/63/ cornell mba life story essay female viagra usae go here https://shilohchristian.org/buy/bernadette-mayer-essay-examples/54/ belief essay examples here Tuesday Cribbage

6/05. 1st Jean Drenthe 11-62, 2nd (tie) Barb Bade and Patty Donahue 10-3, Low Pat Donahue 2- -32

6/12. 1st Donna Smid 15-122, 2nd Patty Donahue 10-50, Low Neil Olin 2- -128, 24 Hand Rudy Gerstner, 24 Hand Bill Bade

6/19. 1st Barb Bade 11-30, 2nd Neil Olin 11-22, 3rd Rudy Gerstner 11-4, Low Patty Donahue 2- -91, 24 Hand Rudy Gerstner

6/26. 1st Pat Donahue 12-72, 2nd Patty Donahue 10-85, Low Stan Wengrzyn 2- -71, 22 Hand Patty Donahue

Euchre

Join us for Euchre cards every Sunday evening at 6:30 p.m. in the Friendship Room of Sun Lakes Country Club.

6/03. Women: 1st Janet Mersino 69, 2nd Bunny Sullivan 68, 3rd Carolyn Searls 66; Men: 1st Roger Hurley 66, 2nd Stan Wengrzyn 63

6/10. Women: 1st JoAnn Evans 78, 2nd Arlene Burkhardt 65, 3rd Janet Mersino 61; Men: 1st Stan Wengrzyn 65, 2nd Dennis Mulcahy 64, 3rd Hal Newton 62

6/17. Women: 1st JoAnn Evans 68, 2nd Lydia Kolsch 61, 3rd Etta Lakes 58; Men: 1st Hal Newton 65, 2nd Dennis Mulcahy 62

6/24. Women: 1st Etta Lakes 67; Men: 1st Roger Hurley 66, 2nd Hal Newton 63, 3rd (tie) Konrad Spicker and Gene Kindle 61

Cottonwood Pinochle

Join us for Pinochle every Wednesday at 6:30 p.m. in the Cottonwood Clubhouse, A-7 Painting Room.

6/06. Women: 1st Bunny Sullivan 780, 2nd Colette Dayton 562; Men: 1st Konrad Spicker 798, 2nd Tracy Callaghan 745, 3rd Dave Smits 676

6/13. Women: 1st Ellie Ewish 819, 2nd Trudy Alexander 759, 3rd Marlene Hinkle 668; Men: 1st Roger Bergerson 702, 2nd Ken Reidenbach 665

6/20. Women: 1st Sharon Zubchevich 662, 2nd Colette Dayton 656, 3rd Lillian Look 655; Men: 1st Jack Bigus 713, 2nd Steve Kauffman 641

6/27. Women: 1st Sharon Zubchevich 771, 2nd Arlene Burkhardt 632; Men: 1st Ozzie Zubchevich 827, 2nd Roger Bergerson 780, 3rd Tracy Callaghan 731

SLCC Pinochle

Join us for Pinochle cards every Friday at 6:30 p.m. in the Friendship Room of Sun Lakes Country Club.

6/01. Women: 1st Bunny Sullivan 783, 2nd Marlene Hinkle 710; Men: 1st Dave Smits 819, 2nd Don Schmitt 769, 3rd Tracy Callaghan 756

6/08. Women: 1st Ellie Ewish 813, 2nd Arlene Burkhardt 616, 3rd Lydia Kolsch 588; Men: 1st Ozzie Zubchevich 721, 2nd Dennis Mulcahy 642, 3rd Roger Bergerson 631

6/15. Women: 1st Lillian Look 651, 2nd Sharon Zubchevich 617; Men: 1st Ozzie Zubchevich 667, 2nd Dennis Mulcahy 644, 3rd Roger Bergerson 619

6/22. Women: 1st Lydia Kolsch 770, 2nd Lillian Look 706, 3rd Sharon Zubchevich 667; Men: 1st Dave Smits 765, 2nd Konrad Spicker 725, 3rd Roger Bergerson 709

6/29. Women: 1st LaVaun Hill 851, 2nd Lydia Kolsch 686, 3rd Joyce Viveiros 654; Men: 1st Roger Bergerson 842, 2nd Joe Biondo 707, 3rd Konrad Spicker 669